Chile – Tercera A

Tabla de posiciones

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Universidad d… 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7 9
2 Universidad Ca… 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
3 Deportivo Anto… 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
4 Audax Italiano 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
5 Unión La Calera 4 3 0 1 5 5 +0 9
6 Curicó Unido 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 9
7 Everton 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8
8 Cobresal 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
9 Palestino 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
10 Huachipato 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
11 O'Higgins 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
12 Unión Española 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
13 Colo Colo 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
14 Santiago Wanderers 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
15 Universidad Co… 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
16 Deportes Iquique 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
17 Coquimbo Unido 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
18 La Serena 4 0 0 4 2 6 -4 0

Últimos partidos

17/02/2020
Unión Española 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
16/02/2020
Universidad Co… 1 - 2 Curicó Unido
Cobresal 1 - 1 Everton
15/02/2020
Deportes Iquique 0 - 4 Deportivo Anto…
Palestino 0 - 0 O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Universidad d…
14/02/2020
Unión La Calera 2 - 1 La Serena
10/02/2020
Everton 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
09/02/2020
Unión Española 1 - 1 Palestino
Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Colo Colo
Deportivo Anto… 2 - 3 Universidad Ca…
08/02/2020
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Universidad d… 3 - 0 Unión La Calera
Huachipato 1 - 1 Universidad Co…
07/02/2020
La Serena 1 - 2 Cobresal
03/02/2020
La Serena 0 - 1 Deportivo Anto…
02/02/2020
Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Everton
Universidad Ca… 3 - 2 O'Higgins
Cobresal 2 - 1 Colo Colo

Próximos partidos

31/01/2020
Coquimbo Unido 15:30 Audax Italiano
16/02/2020
Colo Colo 15:00 Universidad Ca…
21/02/2020
Deportivo Anto… 15:00 Universidad Co…
Universidad Ca… 17:30 Deportes Iquique
22/02/2020
Huachipato 09:00 Cobresal
Everton 17:30 Unión La Calera
23/02/2020
La Serena 09:00 Santiago Wanderers
Universidad d… 14:30 Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano 17:00 Palestino
24/02/2020
Curicó Unido 15:00 Colo Colo
O'Higgins 17:30 Unión Española
28/02/2020
Palestino 14:30 Deportivo Anto…
Unión La Calera 17:00 Universidad Ca…
29/02/2020
Cobresal 09:00 Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo 15:00 Universidad Co…
Unión Española 17:30 Everton
01/03/2020
Coquimbo Unido 09:00 La Serena
O'Higgins 15:00 Universidad d…
02/03/2020
Santiago Wanderers 15:00 Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido 17:30 Huachipato